Clasificación
Pos.ClubPtsJGEPGPGCDG
J : Partidos jugados - Goles para : Goles para - G : Ganados - GC : Goles contra - E : Empataros - DG : Diferencia de goles - P : Perdidos
1 MONACO A.S.M.F.C 472014515520+35
2 MARSEILLE AIR BEL 372011453321+12
3 ISTRES F.C 372011453726+11
4 MONTPELLIER H.S.C 362011363419+15
5 TOULOUSE F.C 361911354228+14
6 NICE O.G.C 322010284827+21
7 MARSEILLE OLYMPIQUE 29208573024+6
8 NÎMES OLYMPIQUE 28208483429+5
9 ALÈS OLYMPIQUE 25207492140-19
10 AJACCIO A.C 25207494139+2
11 BASTIA S.C 222064103134-3
12 COLOMIERS U.S 2119631034340
13 MURET A.S 172052131736-19
14 PIEVE DI LOTA 12001191393-80