Classificação Sub-17
Pos.ClubePontosJGEPGMGSDif.
J : Jogos disputados - Golos marcados : Golos marcados - G : Ganhos - GS : Golos sofridos - E : Empates - Dif. : Diferença de golos - P : Perdidos
1 MONACO A.S.M.F.C 532216516221+41
2 ISTRES F.C 412212554129+12
3 MONTPELLIER H.S.C 402212463721+16
4 TOULOUSE F.C 402212465133+18
5 MARSEILLE AIR BEL 372211473630+6
6 NICE O.G.C 352211295532+23
7 NÎMES OLYMPIQUE 31229493734+3
8 MARSEILLE OLYMPIQUE 29228593129+2
9 AJACCIO A.C 282284104446-2
10 ALÈS OLYMPIQUE 27227692443-19
11 BASTIA S.C 2622751036360
12 COLOMIERS U.S 252274114341+2
13 MURET A.S 212263132337-14
14 PIEVE DI LOTA 122012115103-88